Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    94-285 Pupuole St Waipahu, HI 96797-2375
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    94-285 Pupuole St Waipahu, HI 96797-2375

• Warehouses
    • 15,312 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US24-0093809
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,730,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Electrical Consultants, Inc. / Engineering Consultant
    • Tandal's AAAA/C Brake Services / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 94-285 Pupuole St

    Year built
    1992
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    15,312 SF
    Zone code
    I-2 INDUSTRIAL-GENERAL
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    1-9-4-049-066
    APU
    194049066

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,239,000
      Market price range: $1.46M - $6.41M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -158.017
    Latitude
    21.3779
    CBSA code
    46520
    CBSA name
    URBAN HONOLULU, HI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $36,072
    $1,662,300
    $1,109,600
    $2,771,900
    -
    $1,662,300
    $1,109,600
    $2,771,900