Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    929 N 130Th St Seattle, WA 98146
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    929 N 130Th St Seattle, WA 98146

• Office buildings
    • 20,088 SF
    • 0.63 lot acres
    North Seattle Flexible Use Space For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    2,904 SF

    North Seattle Flexible Use Space

    Adaptable 2,904 SF space suitable for office, retail, or flex.

    929 N 130th St, Seattle, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0212768
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Realty One Group Imagine / Real Estate Agency
    • My Alarm Center Home Security & Business Security Systems / Security Service
    • Dr. Lindsey Harding / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • SummitNaturopathic / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 929 N 130Th St

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.63 lot acres
    Property size
    20,088 SF
    Zone code
    NC3-75 (M)
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    760870-0007
    APU
    7608700007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.346
    Latitude
    47.7229
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $31,446
    $1,912,100
    $891,600
    $2,803,700
    -
    $1,912,100
    $891,600
    $2,803,700
    View Listing