Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    928 Magnolia Dr Aberdeen, NC 28315-2208
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    928 Magnolia Dr Aberdeen, NC 28315-2208

• Investment properties
    • 1.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-5201152
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Magnolia Group Home / Nursing Home / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 928 Magnolia Dr

    Year built
    1991
    Lot size
    1.16 lot acres
    Zone code
    R-20A
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    55850
    APU
    55850

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.4285
    Latitude
    35.1524
    CBSA code
    38240
    CBSA name
    PINEHURST-SOUTHERN PINES, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,123
    $76,000
    $200,610
    $276,610
    -
    $76,000
    $200,610
    $276,610