Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    925 10th St Floresville, TX 78114-1851
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    925 10th St Floresville, TX 78114-1851

• Commercial real estate
    • 70,825 SF
    • 17.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-4055256
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,080,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • H-E-B / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market
    • Coinstar Kiosk - Bitcoin ATM / Atm / Currency Exchange Service
    • Coinstar Kiosk | Bitcoin ATM / Atm / Currency Exchange Service
    • H-E-B Wellness Nutrition Services / Physician
    • Additech / Gas Station

    Property Details for 925 10th St

    Year built
    2004
    Lot size
    17.19 lot acres
    Property size
    70,825 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    2710-09000-01001
    APU
    27100900001001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $7,047,000
      Market price range: $6.00M - $17.6M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.1572
    Latitude
    29.143
    CBSA code
    41700
    CBSA name
    SAN ANTONIO, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $134,592
    $1,160,630
    $5,648,560
    $6,809,190
    -
    $1,160,630
    $5,648,560
    $6,809,190