Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9190 Chapel SE Trl Winnabow, NC 28479
    Property profile & analytics

    9190 Chapel SE Trl Winnabow, NC 28479

• Garden apartment buildings
    • 1,414 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0822529
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Garden apartment buildings

    Property Details for 9190 Chapel SE Trl

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    1,414 SF
    Zone code
    RR
    Property type
    Garden apartment buildings
    APN
    1150004705
    APU
    1150004705

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.9592
    Latitude
    34.0884
    CBSA code
    34820
    CBSA name
    MYRTLE BEACH-CONWAY-NORTH MYRTLE BEACH, SC-NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $4,960
    $57,400
    $62,360
    -
    $4,960
    $57,400
    $62,360