Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    914 Carpinteria St Santa Barbara, CA 93103-3403
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    914 Carpinteria St Santa Barbara, CA 93103-3403

• Office buildings
    • 0.91 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-0096692
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $725,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mechanics Bank - Milpas Branch / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 914 Carpinteria St

    Lot size
    0.91 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    017-212-013
    APU
    17212013

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $725,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.677
    Latitude
    34.421
    CBSA code
    42200
    CBSA name
    SANTA MARIA-SANTA BARBARA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $63,030
    $3,283,797
    $2,660,406
    $5,944,203
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00