Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    911 Rnch Rd 620th N Lakeway, TX 78734-3665
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    911 Rnch Rd 620th N Lakeway, TX 78734-3665

• Warehouses
    • 22,160 SF
    • 3.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2882206
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,130,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Isalis / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Party City / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Skunk Funk / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Carl's Trading Co / Hat Shop
    • Bushka's Kitchen LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 911 Rnch Rd 620th N

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    3.58 lot acres
    Property size
    22,160 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    143660104
    APU
    143660104

    Description

    Imagine Center offers three executive office suites for lease in Lakeway, Texas, located in Travis County. These suites, situated on the second floor of a building accessible by both elevator and stairs, range in size from 318 to 443 square feet. The property is conveniently located on RR 620, just north of Lake Travis Elementary, providing easy access for employees and clients. Each suite is designed for efficiency and productivity, and all utilities, including janitorial services, are included in the lease rate. Tenants will enjoy a clean and quiet work environment, complemented by shared amenities such as a common kitchen/break room and separate restrooms for men and women. Ample parking is available on-site for the convenience of tenants and their visitors. This is an ideal location for businesses seeking a professional and well-maintained office space in a desirable Lakeway setting. The multiple tenancy structure allows for flexibility and a diverse professional community. The building offers a comfortable and productive atmosphere, making it an excellent choice for executive offices. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire about lease terms and availability for these exceptional office spaces.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $3,750,000
      6.5%
      $3,460,000
      7%
      $3,215,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.9458
    Latitude
    30.3732
    CBSA code
    12420
    CBSA name
    AUSTIN-ROUND ROCK, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $778,850
    $4,221,150
    $5,000,000
    -
    $778,850
    $4,221,150
    $5,000,000