Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9104 Red Br Rd Columbia, MD 21045-2014
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9104 Red Br Rd Columbia, MD 21045-2014

• Industrial properties
    • 30,200 SF
    • 1.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1113018
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,720,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Athelas Institute / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization

    Property Details for 9104 Red Br Rd

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.73 lot acres
    Property size
    30,200 SF
    Zone code
    NT
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    12-000057
    APU
    12000057

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.8166
    Latitude
    39.2306
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $18,053
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,669,733
    -
    $452,100
    $1,284,100
    $1,736,200