Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    910 Linden Ave Rochester, NY 14625
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    910 Linden Ave Rochester, NY 14625

• Warehouses
    • 10,000 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Industrial Building in Rochester, NY For Lease
    $7 SF/Yr
    10,000 SF

    Industrial Building in Rochester, NY

    Industrial building with office and storage space available for lease.

    910 Linden Ave, Rochester, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-1423578
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 910 Linden Ave

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    10,000 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    264689 138.16-1-10
    APU
    26468913816110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4922
    Latitude
    43.1197
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $60,100
    $205,200
    $265,300
    -
    $83,479
    $285,021
    $368,500
    View Listing