Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    91-291 Hanua St Kapolei, HI 96707-1782
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    91-291 Hanua St Kapolei, HI 96707-1782

• Warehouses
    • 34,732 SF
    • 8.81 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US24-0163109
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,255,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Honsador Truss / Production Facility
    • Honsador Holdings LLC / Employment Agency
    • Honolulu Wood Treating LLC / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 91-291 Hanua St

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    8.81 lot acres
    Property size
    34,732 SF
    Zone code
    I-2 INDUSTRIAL-GENERAL
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    1-9-1-032-010
    APU
    191032010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,503,000
      Market price range: $777k - $4.72M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -158.102
    Latitude
    21.3112
    CBSA code
    46520
    CBSA name
    URBAN HONOLULU, HI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $228,510
    $16,480,600
    $2,031,900
    $18,512,500
    -
    $16,480,600
    $2,031,900
    $18,512,500