Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    909 Winnebago Ave Fairmont, MN 56031-3614
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    909 Winnebago Ave Fairmont, MN 56031-3614

• Industrial properties
    • 960 SF
    • 0.22 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-2371589
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Heavens Table Food Shelf / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 909 Winnebago Ave

    Year built
    1976
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.22 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    23.152.0060
    APU
    231520060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.4504
    Latitude
    43.667
    CBSA code
    21860
    CBSA name
    FAIRMONT, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $1,938
    $18,300
    $83,500
    $101,800
    -
    $18,300
    $83,500
    $101,800