Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9020 Northwestern Pike Gore, VA 22637-1968
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9020 Northwestern Pike Gore, VA 22637-1968

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,458 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US87-1012946
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 9020 Northwestern Pike

    Year built
    1938
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,458 SF
    Zone code
    AGRICULTURAL
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    26A-35
    APU
    26A35

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.3919
    Latitude
    39.2853
    CBSA code
    49020
    CBSA name
    WINCHESTER, VA-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $520
    $75,500
    $128,500
    $204,000
    -
    $75,500
    $128,500
    $204,000