Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    901 Stewart Ave, Unit 24 Garden City, NY 11530-4893
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    901 Stewart Ave, Unit 24 Garden City, NY 11530-4893

• Office Spaces
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2044337
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Labcorp / Medical Laboratory / Blood Testing Service
    • D'Angelo Law Associates, Trusts & Estates Attorney / Law Firm
    • Garden City Dental Group / Dental Office
    • Leonhardt Law / Law Firm
    • Cerrato, Sheehan & Culpepper / Dental Office

    Property Details for 901 Stewart Ave

    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    44-074-00-0013-U-CA0213-00024
    APU
    44074000013UCA021300024

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.6012
    Latitude
    40.735
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $40,675
    $2,497
    $5,214
    $7,711
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $771,100