Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9 Cornell Rd Latham, NY 12110
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9 Cornell Rd Latham, NY 12110

• Office buildings
    • 39,826 SF
    • 9.35 lot acres
    Class A Office Space Available For Lease
    $12 SF/Yr

    Class A Office Space Available

    Class A office space for lease in Airport Park.

    9 Cornell Rd, Latham, NY 12110
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-0486803
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Northeast Association Management Inc / Business Management Consultant / Atm
    • PERMA - Public Employer Risk Management Association / Financial Advisor / Insurance Agency
    • AGRiP / Association / Organization
    • Graziane Elizabeth A / Law Firm

    Property Details for 9 Cornell Rd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    9.35 lot acres
    Property size
    39,826 SF
    Zone code
    14
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    012689 18.-1-32.17-1
    APU
    1268918132171

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $641,000
      Market price range: $511k - $1.37M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.8248
    Latitude
    42.7578
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $918,800
    $1,306,200
    $2,225,000
    -
    $1,801,550
    $2,561,150
    $4,362,700
    View Listing