Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    893 Lockwood Ct Steeleville, IL 62288-2141
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    893 Lockwood Ct Steeleville, IL 62288-2141

• Apartment buildings
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US28-3296819
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 893 Lockwood Ct

    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    17-061-028-00
    APU
    1706102800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.657
    Latitude
    38.001

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,007
    $20,890
    $46,340
    $67,230
    -
    $62,670
    $139,020
    $201,690