Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8859 Mistletoe Dr Easton, MD 21601-7523
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8859 Mistletoe Dr Easton, MD 21601-7523

• Industrial properties
    • 12,800 SF
    • 2.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 11, 2020
    $291,351
    Property ID
    US40-0071576
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Easton Fit4Life / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Poore House Printing / Marketing & Advertising / Printing Service
    • The Foundation for Community Development, Inc. / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Dynamic Diesel LLC / Auto Repair Shop
    • My Restaurant Admin / Consultant

    Property Details for 8859 Mistletoe Dr

    Year built
    2010
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    2.14 lot acres
    Property size
    12,800 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Loft space
    APN
    01-087851
    APU
    1087851

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.0799
    Latitude
    38.7922
    CBSA code
    20660

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,996
    $431,800
    $813,300
    $1,245,100
    -
    $431,800
    $813,300
    $1,245,100