Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    88 Highland Ave Ossining, NY 10562-3431
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    88 Highland Ave Ossining, NY 10562-3431

• Auto shops
    • 0.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2369444
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Make It Shine Auto Detailing LLC / Car Wash
    • Highland Transmissions / Auto Repair Shop
    • Al's Glass Service / Auto Repair Shop / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Matra Motors / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 88 Highland Ave

    Lot size
    0.60 lot acres
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    554203 89.15-2-65
    APU
    5542038915265

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.861
    Latitude
    41.1657
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $581,200
    $352,300
    $933,500
    -
    $581,200
    $352,300
    $933,500