Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    875 Wnw Blvd Winston Salem, NC 27101-1213
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    875 Wnw Blvd Winston Salem, NC 27101-1213

• Bars & Pubs
    • 7,543 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 22, 2023
    $450,000
    Property ID
    US53-2201207
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $500,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bars & Pubs

    Property Details for 875 Wnw Blvd

    Year built
    1950
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    7,543 SF
    Zone code
    GI
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    6825-89-5635.00
    APU
    682589563500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $545,000
      ML approach
      $560,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $324,000
      Market price range: $325k - $969k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2575
    Latitude
    36.1055
    CBSA code
    49180
    CBSA name
    WINSTON-SALEM, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,180
    $96,500
    $201,500
    $298,000
    -
    $96,500
    $201,500
    $298,000