Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    871 Medical Ctr NE Dr Salem, OR 97301-2752
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    871 Medical Ctr NE Dr Salem, OR 97301-2752

• Medical Office Space
    • 1,338 SF
    • 0.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0981149
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Breakthrough Counseling Center / Counselor

    Property Details for 871 Medical Ctr NE Dr

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.12 lot acres
    Property size
    1,338 SF
    Zone code
    CO
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    073W24CC03702
    APU
    073W24CC03702

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.008
    Latitude
    44.9433
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    -
    $42,150
    $103,400
    $145,550