Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    864 State Rte 21 Hornell, NY 14843-9640
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    864 State Rte 21 Hornell, NY 14843-9640

• Automotive properties
    • 4,032 SF
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 3, 2024
    $125,000
    Property ID
    US63-0619958
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Automotive properties

    Property Details for 864 State Rte 21

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property size
    4,032 SF
    Zone code
    7
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    465289 150.00-01-037.121
    APU
    4652891500001037121

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6924
    Latitude
    42.3391
    CBSA code
    18500
    CBSA name
    CORNING, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $32,400
    $52,600
    $85,000
    -
    $33,750
    $54,792
    $88,542