Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    86 Ave E Ave Geneva, NY 14456-1059
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    86 Ave E Ave Geneva, NY 14456-1059

• Turn key restaurants
    • 13,175 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2487084
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $565,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 86 Ave E Ave

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    13,175 SF
    Zone code
    R-2
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    320500 90.15-4-21.110
    APU
    3205009015421110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $550,000
      Market price range: $551k - $1.84M
      AI Estimate
      $578,000
      Market price range: $579k - $1.35M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9846
    Latitude
    42.8807
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $33,700
    $505,300
    $539,000
    -
    $43,205
    $647,821
    $691,026