Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    85 Ww St Ringgold, GA 30736-2314
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    85 Ww St Ringgold, GA 30736-2314

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 720 SF
    • 0.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 29, 2024
    $212,616
    Property ID
    US22-2739553
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • JJK Process Service / Law Firm

    Property Details for 85 Ww St

    Year built
    1946
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.26 lot acres
    Property size
    720 SF
    Zone code
    RIN
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    R0060070
    APU
    R0060070

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.113
    Latitude
    34.9156
    CBSA code
    16860
    CBSA name
    CHATTANOOGA, TN-GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $663
    $4,000
    $24,424
    $28,424
    -
    $10,000
    $61,059
    $71,059