Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    85 Cold Spg Rd Syosset, NY 11791-3142
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    85 Cold Spg Rd Syosset, NY 11791-3142

• Office buildings
    • 330 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2053608
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Diana Cusa, RD / Physician

    Property Details for 85 Cold Spg Rd

    Year built
    1968
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    330 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    25-018-00-0015
    APU
    25018000015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.4993
    Latitude
    40.8269
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $38,743
    $3,659
    $1,623
    $5,282
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $528,200