Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8494 Kistler Vly Rd New Tripoli, PA 18066-3545
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8494 Kistler Vly Rd New Tripoli, PA 18066-3545

• Commercial real estate
    • 28.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4130319
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 8494 Kistler Vly Rd

    Lot size
    28.52 lot acres
    Zone code
    AP
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    541894864245-1
    APU
    5418948642451

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.7629
    Latitude
    40.6466
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,187
    $268,900
    $120,200
    $389,100
    -
    $268,900
    $120,200
    $389,100