Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    845 College St Murfreesboro, TN 37129-2713
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    845 College St Murfreesboro, TN 37129-2713

• Skating rinks
    • 26,440 SF
    • 1.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1851674
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $595,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • College Bound Child Care Center / Daycare Center
    • Ms. Cynthia's Learning Academy INC / Daycare Center
    • Audiomasters / Electronics & Wireless Store / Auto Parts Store
    • Hair Necessities PLLC / Hair Salon

    Property Details for 845 College St

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    1.70 lot acres
    Property size
    26,440 SF
    Zone code
    H-I
    Property type
    Skating rinks
    APN
    091G-E-006.00-000
    APU
    091GE00600000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $595,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.4034
    Latitude
    35.8533
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $229,640
    $198,760
    $428,400
    -
    $574,100
    $496,900
    $1,071,000