Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    82433 Jeffres Ln Burwell, NE 68823-6249
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    82433 Jeffres Ln Burwell, NE 68823-6249

• Retail space
    • 9,280 SF
    • 1.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-1067685
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $810,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • FedEx OnSite / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Dollar General / Discount Store
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 82433 Jeffres Ln

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    1.26 lot acres
    Property size
    9,280 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    6034008
    APU
    6034008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -99.1251
    Latitude
    41.7716

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,353
    $33,463
    $896,394
    $929,857
    -
    $33,463
    $896,394
    $929,857