Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    815 Cumberland St Lebanon, PA 17042-5266
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    815 Cumberland St Lebanon, PA 17042-5266

• Office buildings
    • 39,136 SF
    • 0.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 2, 2022
    $499,000
    Property ID
    US73-0283331
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Feeman Law Offices / Law Firm / Financial Advisor
    • Ventura Psychological Services / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Herbology Lancaster Lebanon Wellness Center LLC / Charitable Organization / Medical Clinic
    • A-Plus Employment Agency / Employment Agency
    • Substance Abuse Services / Social Service Agency / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 815 Cumberland St

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.24 lot acres
    Property size
    39,136 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    04-2337753-369338-0000
    APU
    423377533693380000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4253
    Latitude
    40.3396
    CBSA code
    30140
    CBSA name
    LEBANON, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,134
    $48,200
    $216,800
    $265,000
    -
    $49,486
    $222,587
    $272,073