Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    814 Belt Line Rd Dallas, TX 75253-3109
    Property profile & analytics

    814 Belt Line Rd Dallas, TX 75253-3109

• Day care centers
    • 4,416 SF
    • 0.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 24, 2023
    Property ID
    US82-3579745
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • One of A Kind Daycare Center / Daycare Center
    • Cornerstone Learning Center 2 / Daycare Center / Foster Care Service

    Property Details for 814 Belt Line Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.83 lot acres
    Property size
    4,416 SF
    Zone code
    Z202
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    899822000000
    APU
    899822000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.5852
    Latitude
    32.6898
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,211
    $26,460
    $418,520
    $444,980
    -
    $26,460
    $418,520
    $444,980