Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    807 Roy St Seattle, WA 98102-4610
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    807 Roy St Seattle, WA 98102-4610

• Office buildings
    • 20,128 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1017276
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,930,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hotel / Hotel & Motel
    • Consulado de México en Seattle / Foreign Consulate
    • EMI Consulting / Consultant / Engineering Consultant
    • Woman's Century Club / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Consulado de mexico / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 807 Roy St

    Year built
    1925
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    20,128 SF
    Zone code
    NC3P-40
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    685070-0245
    APU
    6850700245

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.322
    Latitude
    47.625
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $1,405
    $1,988,500
    $2,849,800
    $4,838,300
    -
    $1,988,500
    $2,849,800
    $4,838,300