Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    806 San Marino Dr Lady Lake, FL 32159-9476
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    806 San Marino Dr Lady Lake, FL 32159-9476

• Turn key restaurants
    • 9,501 SF
    • 2.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-8117253
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Studio Theatre At Tierra Del Sol / Theater & Performing Art Venue
    • Tierra Del Sol Pool / Swimming Pool / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Tierra Del Sol Country Club / Restaurant
    • Tierra Del Sol Bar & Grill / Bar & Pub
    • Focused Financial Planning Llc / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 806 San Marino Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    2.37 lot acres
    Property size
    9,501 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    D12-100B
    APU
    D12100B

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.9706
    Latitude
    28.9346
    CBSA code
    45540
    CBSA name
    THE VILLAGES, FL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,598
    $294,230
    $1,437,880
    $1,732,110
    -
    $294,230
    $1,437,880
    $1,732,110