Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8050 Pfaffle St Ste, Unit 110 Portland, OR 97223-6758
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8050 Pfaffle St Ste, Unit 110 Portland, OR 97223-6758

• Office Spaces
    • 5,050 SF
    • 0.49 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 27, 2021
    $114,500
    Property ID
    US71-0885562
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 8050 Pfaffle St Ste

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.49 lot acres
    Property size
    5,050 SF
    Zone code
    C-P
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    1S136CD-00500
    APU
    1S136CD00500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.759
    Latitude
    45.4375
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,137
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $746,350
    -
    $513,970
    $912,080
    $1,426,050