Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    805 Suburban Park Dr Greer, SC 29651-6747
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    805 Suburban Park Dr Greer, SC 29651-6747

• Warehouses
    • 50,714 SF
    • 3.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1255420
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,645,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • A&E Engineering, Inc. / Production Facility

    Property Details for 805 Suburban Park Dr

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    3.73 lot acres
    Property size
    50,714 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    5-2400-02100
    APU
    5240002100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,680,000
      Market price range: $815k - $4.26M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1842
    Latitude
    34.911
    CBSA code
    43900
    CBSA name
    SPARTANBURG, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $65,281
    $15,666
    $142,998
    $158,664
    -
    $261,100
    $2,383,300
    $2,644,400