Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    800 Riv St Enterprise, OR 97828-1678
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    800 Riv St Enterprise, OR 97828-1678

• Retail space
    • 7,200 SF
    • 1.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1033024
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $605,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Carpet One Floor & Home / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Veterans of Foreign Wars / Advocacy Group / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 800 Riv St

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    1.23 lot acres
    Property size
    7,200 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    02S4402AC 6400
    APU
    02S4402AC6400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $550,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $850,000
      Change: +54% Conversion: Easy
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $595,000
      Change: +8% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.278
    Latitude
    45.4189

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,468
    $176,123
    $430,901
    $607,024
    -
    $460,020
    $1,130,080
    $1,590,100