Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    800 Lone Oak Rd Eagan, MN 55121
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    800 Lone Oak Rd Eagan, MN 55121

• Medical Office Space
    • 77,913 SF
    • 10.18 lot acres
    Eagan Office Space For Rent For Lease
    $15 SF/Yr
    40,000 SF

    Eagan Office Space For Rent

    Available office space in Eagan with cafeteria and conference rooms.

    800 Lone Oak Rd, Eagan, MN
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US46-1618041
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 800 Lone Oak Rd

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    10.18 lot acres
    Property size
    77,913 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    10-19806-01-010
    APU
    101980601010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1267
    Latitude
    44.8465
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $155,448
    $2,071,600
    $3,783,100
    $5,854,700
    -
    $2,071,600
    $3,783,100
    $5,854,700
    View Listing