Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8 Rutledge Cir Fletcher, NC 28732-9348
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8 Rutledge Cir Fletcher, NC 28732-9348

• Industrial properties
    • 10,000 SF
    • 1.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-5568199
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $720,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 8 Rutledge Cir

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    1.19 lot acres
    Property size
    10,000 SF
    Zone code
    9942982~C-2
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    9653032486
    APU
    9653032486

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,020,000
      6.5%
      $940,000
      7%
      $875,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5248
    Latitude
    35.4395
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $311,000
    $316,800
    $627,800
    -
    $311,000
    $316,800
    $627,800