Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7980 111th S St Bixby, OK 74008-2658
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7980 111th S St Bixby, OK 74008-2658

• Turn key restaurants
    • 1,826 SF
    • 0.62 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 8, 2021
    Property ID
    US69-1542121
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Taco Bell / Restaurant

    Property Details for 7980 111th S St

    Year built
    2016
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.62 lot acres
    Property size
    1,826 SF
    Zone code
    CS
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    57611-83-35-13340
    APU
    57611833513340

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.8882
    Latitude
    36.0025
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $17,940
    $55,000
    $84,062
    $139,062
    -
    $500,000
    $764,200
    $1,264,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      16.1k
    • Visitors by month
      12.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      10 min