Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7933 Belle Point Dr Greenbelt, MD 20770
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7933 Belle Point Dr Greenbelt, MD 20770

• Office Spaces
    • 875 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Medical Office Suite For Rent For Lease
    $2,600/Mo

    Medical Office Suite For Rent

    Well-appointed medical office suite suitable for healthcare professionals.

    7933 Belle Point Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-0600971
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Oasis Family Medical / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 7933 Belle Point Dr

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    875 SF
    Zone code
    CO
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    21-3830932
    APU
    213830932

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.891
    Latitude
    38.9994
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,802
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $156,033
    -
    $55,100
    $102,400
    $157,500
    View Listing