Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7887 Cambridge St, Unit 120 Houston, TX 77054-2013
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7887 Cambridge St, Unit 120 Houston, TX 77054-2013

• Assisted living facilities
    • 76,149 SF
    • 5.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2719595
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $690,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Garden Terrace at Houston / Nursing Home
    • ADRIAN ZAHARIA / Geriatric Care Provider
    • Teresa Guerrero / Physician
    • Julie Grissett / Physician
    • Ivan Napel / Physician

    Property Details for 7887 Cambridge St

    Year built
    1996
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    5.15 lot acres
    Property size
    76,149 SF
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    440940000147
    APU
    440940000147

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $440,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $940,000
      Market price range: $750k - $1.95M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.3918
    Latitude
    29.6915
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $174,876
    $2,244,770
    $6,513,562
    $8,758,332
    -
    $2,244,770
    $6,513,562
    $8,758,332