Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    78136 Cold Spg Loop Weston, OR 97886
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    78136 Cold Spg Loop Weston, OR 97886

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 1,920 SF
    • 12.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0477430
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $535,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sports & entertainment properties

    Property Details for 78136 Cold Spg Loop

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    12.17 lot acres
    Property size
    1,920 SF
    Zone code
    FR
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    4N37000001910
    APU
    4N37000001910

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.208
    Latitude
    45.7905
    CBSA code
    25840
    CBSA name
    HERMISTON-PENDLETON, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,109
    $42,470
    $35,840
    $78,310
    -
    $118,520
    $35,920
    $154,440