Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    777 Township Line Rd Yardley, PA 19067
    Property profile & analytics

    777 Township Line Rd Yardley, PA 19067

• Office buildings
    • 114,710 SF
    • 10.93 lot acres
    Bucks County Medical Office Property For Sale
    $15,835,000
    110,000 SF

    Bucks County Medical Office Property

    Medical office property in affluent Philadelphia suburb with high accessibility.

    777 Township Line Rd, Yardley, PA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-5735762
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Stark & Stark / Law Firm
    • The Wick Group - Morgan Stanley / Financial Advisor
    • Andrea McGlinsey, MSN, NP-C, CRNP / Physician
    • John Hancock Financial Network / Insurance Agency
    • Penn Medicine / Physician

    Property Details for 777 Township Line Rd

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    10.93 lot acres
    Property size
    114,710 SF
    Zone code
    R4
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    20-012-006-005
    APU
    20012006005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $15,677,000
      Market price range: $15.7M - $32.4M
      AI Estimate
      $16,834,000
      Market price range: $16.8M - $31.8M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $24,085,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $22,720,000
      Change: -6% Conversion: Moderate
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $20,770,000
      Change: -14% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.8863
    Latitude
    40.2229
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $296,666
    $195,190
    $1,057,710
    $1,252,900
    -
    $2,673,824
    $14,489,115
    $17,162,939
    View Listing