Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7726 Grand Blvd Port Richey, FL 34668-6557
    Property profile & analytics

    7726 Grand Blvd Port Richey, FL 34668-6557

• Investment properties
    • 1,674 SF
    • 0.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-3757689
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • New Attitude Salon, Inc. / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 7726 Grand Blvd

    Year built
    1928
    Lot size
    0.33 lot acres
    Property size
    1,674 SF
    Zone code
    00C2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    32-25-16-0280-01100-0040
    APU
    3225160280011000040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.7216
    Latitude
    28.2695
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $924
    $29,450
    $56,410
    $85,860
    -
    $29,450
    $96,114
    $125,564