767 Main Rd Ste, Unit 1 Westport, MA 02790-4398
- Office Spaces
- 1,872 SF
Current Use by Public Records
- Office Spaces
Property Details for 767 Main Rd Ste
- Year built
- 1989
- Construction
- FRAME
- Property size
- 1,872 SF
- Zone code
- R1
- Property type
- Office Spaces
- APN
- WPOR M:77 L:28B-1
- APU
- WPORM77L28B1
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $545,000
- 6.5%
- $505,000
- 7%
- $470,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $324,000
- AI Estimate
- $472,000
Market price range: $181k - $431kMarket price range: $200k - $553k -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
- $335,000
- RETAIL STORES
- $305,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -71.0899
- Latitude
- 41.5817
- CBSA code
- 39300
- CBSA name
- PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA