Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    750 Coleman Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025-2460
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    750 Coleman Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025-2460

• Apartment buildings
    • 17,325 SF
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-0693297
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,190,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ArmoredCarz / Auto Parts Store
    • Everclear Plumbing & Drain, LLC / Plumbing Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 750 Coleman Ave

    Year built
    1959
    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property size
    17,325 SF
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    062-292-130
    APU
    62292130

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.162
    Latitude
    37.463
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $77,448
    $2,576,710
    $1,717,806
    $4,294,516
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00