Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7437 Highway 77 Southport, FL 32409
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7437 Highway 77 Southport, FL 32409

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,886 SF
    • 0.89 lot acres
    Waterfront Land with Highway Frontage For Sale
    $3,200,000
    7.51 Acres

    Waterfront Land with Highway Frontage

    Waterfront property with highway frontage in high-traffic area.

    7437 Highway 77, Southport, FL 32409
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-1816846
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 7437 Highway 77

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.89 lot acres
    Property size
    2,886 SF
    Zone code
    BC05
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    07990-000-000
    APU
    7990000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.6376
    Latitude
    30.2854
    CBSA code
    37460
    CBSA name
    PANAMA CITY-LYNN HAVEN, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,540
    $100,573
    $166,132
    $266,705
    -
    $100,573
    $166,132
    $266,705
    View Listing