Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7350 Cirque Dr West University Place, WA 98467
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7350 Cirque Dr West University Place, WA 98467

• Office Spaces
    • 15,839 SF
    • 0.61 lot acres
    University Place Office Space For Lease
    $2,460,000
    6,950 SF

    University Place Office Space

    Office building with 6,950 square feet available for rent.

    7350 Cirque Drive West, University Place, WA 98467
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0723266
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 7350 Cirque Dr West

    Year built
    2003
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.61 lot acres
    Property size
    15,839 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    220221034
    APU
    220221034

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $3,645,000
      6.5%
      $3,365,000
      7%
      $3,125,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,663,000
      Market price range: $568k - $2.88M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.536
    Latitude
    47.2132
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $34,414
    $527,600
    $2,400,900
    $2,928,500
    -
    $527,600
    $2,400,900
    $2,928,500

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      9.1k
    • Visitors by month
      6.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min
    View Listing