Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7343 Hanover Pkwy Ste D Greenbelt, MD 20770-3627
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7343 Hanover Pkwy Ste D Greenbelt, MD 20770-3627

• Office Spaces
    • 848 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 4, 2026
    $149,000
    Property ID
    US40-0533639
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bio Reference Labs Inc / Medical Laboratory
    • Rosalyn W. Otieno, Attorney at Law / Law Firm / Child Welfare Organization
    • PHC Healthcare LLC / Medical Clinic
    • Prime Lending LLC / Loan Service / Bank
    • Radiant Health Services / Home Health Care Service

    Property Details for 7343 Hanover Pkwy Ste D

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    848 SF
    Zone code
    CO
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    21-2408888
    APU
    212408888

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.8747
    Latitude
    38.9889
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,359
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $131,400
    -
    $48,900
    $91,000
    $139,900