Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    733 Pleasant Hl NW Rd Lilburn, GA 30047-2988
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    733 Pleasant Hl NW Rd Lilburn, GA 30047-2988

• Community centers
    • 131,385 SF
    • 24.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0996717
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $15,175,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Alexis Jewelry - Plaza Las Americas / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Bon Braids Studio / Hair Salon
    • Chiropractic Therapeutic Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Vicky's Beauty Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Plaza Las Americas / Shopping Center & Mall

    Property Details for 733 Pleasant Hl NW Rd

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    24.77 lot acres
    Property size
    131,385 SF
    Zone code
    M1-LIGHT INDUSTRY
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    6-156 -164
    APU
    6156164

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1162
    Latitude
    33.9177
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $215,634
    $2,076,280
    $3,325,320
    $5,401,600
    -
    $5,190,700
    $8,313,300
    $13,504,000