Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7313 Rte 380 Stockton, NY 14784
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7313 Rte 380 Stockton, NY 14784

• Investment properties
    • 4,632 SF
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3589920
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 7313 Rte 380

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Property size
    4,632 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    066889 214.08-1-50
    APU
    6688921408150

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.3563
    Latitude
    42.3176
    CBSA code
    27460
    CBSA name
    JAMESTOWN-DUNKIRK-FREDONIA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $12,000
    $33,000
    $45,000
    -
    $12,640
    $34,760
    $47,400