Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7310 Cantrell Rd Rd Little Rock, AR 72207
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7310 Cantrell Rd Rd Little Rock, AR 72207

• Auto shops
    • 6,600 SF
    • 0.55 lot acres
    Cantrell Road Commercial Space Available For Lease
    $8,900/Mo
    6,600 SF

    Cantrell Road Commercial Space Available

    Commercial space for lease with high visibility on Cantrell Road.

    7310 Cantrell Rd Road, Little Rock, AR 72207
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0244572
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ducky's Premium Auto Spa (Car Wash & Detail) / Car Wash
    • Ducky's | Locksmith Services in Little Rock / Locksmith

    Property Details for 7310 Cantrell Rd Rd

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    0.55 lot acres
    Property size
    6,600 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    43L-049-01-002-00
    APU
    43L0490100200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,049,000
      Market price range: $300k - $1.34M
      AI Estimate
      $865,000
      Market price range: $246k - $988k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $755,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,230,000
      Change: +63% Conversion: Moderate
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $1,085,000
      Change: +43% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,010,000
      Change: +33% Conversion: Difficult
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $860,000
      Change: +14% Conversion: Difficult
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $730,000
      Change: -3% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3543
    Latitude
    34.7708
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,767
    $94,942
    $30,295
    $125,237
    -
    $474,710
    $151,475
    $626,185
    View Listing