Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7301 175th St Kenmore, WA 98028-3549
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7301 175th St Kenmore, WA 98028-3549

• Specialty properties
    • 2,276 SF
    • 7.71 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1482590
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 7301 175th St

    Year built
    1969
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    7.71 lot acres
    Property size
    2,276 SF
    Zone code
    R12
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    416410-0225
    APU
    4164100225

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.243
    Latitude
    47.7555
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $83,545
    $5,405,600
    $1,000
    $5,406,600
    -
    $5,405,600
    $1,000
    $5,406,600

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      680
    • Visitors by month
      638
    • Avg Time on site
      23 min